Bezirk Donau – Ehrentafel
Bezirk Donau Ehrenvorsitzender
Konrad Lebherz, Benzingen
Bezirk Donau Ehrenmitglieder
Rolf Kling, Reute
Georg Mätzler, Laupheim
Emil Radke, Bad Schussenried
Friedrich  Saalmüller, Laubach
Ulrich Scheider, Tailfingen
Paul  Weber, Hohentengen
DTTB Ehrennadel Silber
Emil Radke, Bad Schussenried
Ehrennadel des Landes BW
Konrad Lebherz, Benzingen
TTBW Ehrennadel in Gold mit Kranz
Walter Metzger, Ebingen
Fritz Saalmüller, Laubach
Ulrich Scheider, Tailfingen
TTBW Ehrennadel in Gold
Manfred Radtke, Schwendi
Thomas Schweiger, Tailfingen
TTBW Ehrennadel in Silber
Frank Meisterhans, Laubach
Armin Pröll, Maselheim
TTVWH Ehrenmitglied 
Emil Radke, Bad Schussenried
TTVWH Ehrenmedaille
Herbert Brandt, Sigmaringen
Rolf Kling, Reute
Konrad Lebherz, Benzingen
Fritz Natterer, Ringschnait
Fritz Saalmüller, Laubach
Josef Sabo, Schemmerhofen
TTVWH Ehrennadel in Gold
Reinhold Blersch, Äpfingen
Herbert Brandt, Sigmaringen
Susanne Brauchle, Oberessendorf
Robert Bucher, Ertingen
Gerhard Delle, Otterswang
Hans Häberle, Maselheim
Beda Kiebler, Rissegg
Rolf Kling, Reute
Cornelia König, Riedlingen
Konrad Lebherz, Benzingen
Fritz Linder, Ebingen
Georg Mätzler, Laupheim
Wolfgang Mayr, Schwendi
Hermann Meisterhans, Laubach
Walter Metzger, Ebingen
Fritz Natterer, Ringschnait
Marianne Radke, Bad Schussenried
Otfried Rapp, Riedlingen
Fritz Saalmüller, Ringschnait
Josef Sabo, Schemmerhofen
Ulrich Scheider, Tailfingen
Paul Weber, Hohentengen
Rainer Welte, Biberach
TTVWH Ehrennadel in Silber
Andreas Binder, Rot an der Rot
Volker Bitzer, Ebingen
Reinhold Blersch, Äpfingen
Herbert Brandt, Sigmaringen
Reinhold Branz, Biberach
Anja Brauchle, Oberessendorf
Susanne Brauchle, Oberessendorf
Martin Brauner, Tailfingen
Robert Bucher, Ertingen
Hans Häberle, Maselheim
Klaus Jacob, Tailfingen
Dieter Keller, Laubach
Beda Kiebler, Rissegg
Rolf Kling, Reute
Cornelia König, Riedlingen
Simpert Kösler, Ringschnait
Konrad Lebherz, Benzingen
Fritz Linder, Ebingen
Peter Luder, Benzingen
Reiner Maier, Margrethausen
Georg Mätzler, Laupheim
Wolfgang Mayr, Schwendi
Hermann Meisterhans, Laubach
Walter Metzger, Ebingen
Dietmar Mütz, Bad Saulgau
Fritz Natterer, Ringschnait
Ralf Oelmaier, Laupheim
Marianne Radke, Bad Schussenried
Otfried Rapp, Riedlingen
Ulrich Reimann, Margrethausen
Renate Rist, Biberach
Fritz Saalmüller, Laubach
Ulrich Scheider, Tailfingen
Bruno Schoppenhauer, Riedlingen
Franz Schuch, Gammertingen
Thomas Schweiger, Tailfingen
Kurt Sessler, Bad Saulgau
Rainer Skanda, Mittelbiberach
Luzia Stehle, Bad Schussenried
Ewald Thiel, Bronnen
Stephan Thiel, Rissegg
Paul Weber, Hohentengen
Rainer Welte, Biberach
Klaus Zell, Mittelbiberach
Joachim Zieger, Laiz
TTVWH Ehrennadel in Bronze 
Beda Kiebler, Rissegg
Georg Mätzler, Laupheim
Wolfgang Mayr, Schwendi
Manfred Radke, Schwendi
Ulrich Reimann, Margrethausen
Klaus Zell, Mittelbiberach